pátek 16. 5. 2003
ČK Místo Délka RZ Trať bez RZ Spoj. úsek Čas 1. pos.
RZ
0 Start 1. etapy       15:00
0A Servis zač. - typ II   9,83 9,83 15:12
  Servis A - Chvalšiny   9,83 9,83  
0B Servis konec       15:32
1 Tisovka   14,98 14,98 15:49
RZ 1 Tisovka I 11,46     15:52
2 Č.Krumlov   20 31,46 16:29
RZ 2 Přídolí I 10,73     16:32
3 Soběnov   16,48 27,21 17:04
RZ 3 Soběnov I 13,36     17:07
3A Přeskupeníx zač.   25,6 38,96 17:54
  Přeskupení Č. Budějovice        
3B Přeskupení konec       18:14
3C Servis zač. - typ I   0,4 0,4 18:20
  Servis B - Č. Budejovice 35,55 77,46 113,01  
3D Servis konec       18:40
4 Velešín   19,32 19,32 19:04
RZ 4 Netřebice 7,6     19:07
5 Tisovka   35,53 43,13 19:57
RZ 5 Tisovka II 11,46     20:00
6 Horní Brána   20 31,46 20:37
RZ 6 Přídolí II 10,73     20:40
7 Soběnov   16,48 27,21 21:12
RZ 7 Soběnov II 13,36     21:15
7A Servis zač. - typ I   25,99 39,35 22:02
  Servis C - Č. Budějovice 43,15 117,32 160,47  
7B Servis konec       22:47
7C Cíl 1. etapy   24,06 24,06 23:17
  Celkem 1.etapa: 7RZ 78,7 228,67 307,37  
 
sobota 17. 5. 2003
ČK Místo Délka RZ Trať bez RZ Spoj. úsek Čas 1. pos.
RZ
7D Start 2. etapy       7:30
7E Servis zač. - typ II   19,32 19,32 7:54
  Servis D - Kaplice   19,32 19,32  
7F Servis konec       8:14
8 Desky   8,19 8,19 8:26
RZ 8 Malonty 24,55     8:29
9 Kyselov   22,08 46,63 9:22
RZ 9 Nahořany I 11,25     9:25
10 Zátoň   2,51 13,76 9:41
RZ 10 Zátoň I 6,48     9:44
10A Servis zač. - typ I   21,03 21,03 10:08
  Servis E - Kaplice 42,28 53,81 89,61  
10B Servis konec       10:28
11 Desky   8,19 8,19 10:40
RZ 11 Malonty II 24,55     10:43
12 Kyselov   22,08 46,63 11:36
RZ 12 Nahořany II 11,25     11:39
13 Zátoň   2,51 13,76 11:55
RZ 13 Zátoň II 6,48     11:58
13A Přeskupení zač.   14,02 20,5 12:22
  Přeskupení - Kaplice II        
13B Přeskupení konec       12:37
13C Servis zač. - typ I   0,53 0,53 12:42
  Servis F - Kaplice 42,28 47,33    
13D Servis konec       13:02
14 Římov   21,12 21,12 13:28
RZ 14 Římov I 5,73     13:31
15 Velešín   11,25 16,98 13:52
RZ 15 Netřebice I 7,65     13:55
15A Přeskupení zač.   11,05 18,7 14:18
  Přeskupení - Kaplice II        
15B Přeskupení konec       14:33
15C Servis zač. typ III   0,53 0,53 14:38
  Servis G - Kaplice 13,38 43,95 57,33  
15D Servis konec       14:48
16 Římov   21,12 21,12 15:14
RZ 16 Římov II 5,73     15:17
17 Velešín   11,25 16,98 15:38
RZ 17 Netřebice II 7,65     15:41
17A Servis zač. - typ I   11,58 19,23 16:04
  Servis H - Kaplice 13,38 43,95 57,33  
17B Servis konec       16:24
17C Cíl soutěže   19,9 19,9 16:48
  Celkem 2.etapa: 10 RZ 111,32 228,26 333,1  
  Celkem soutěž: 17 RZ 190,02 456,93 640,47