Poř. St.č. Soutěžící Nár Sk/Tř Značka vozu RZ čas Součet
Jezdec / Spolujezdec Poř/Poř Penalizace
1 4 Team Síť Peugeot CZ A/8 Peugeot 206 WRC 01:54:02.6 01:54:02.6
Kresta Roman/Tománek Jan CZ 1.I 00:00:00.0
2 25 Barum Rally Team CZ A/8 Toyota Corolla WRC 01:57:02.6 01:57:02.6
Valoušek Pavel/Houšť Vít CZ 2.II 00:00:00.0
3 15 JM Racing CZ A/8 Peugeot 206 WRC 01:57:26.2 01:57:26.2
Vojtěch Tomáš/Palivec Štěpán CZ 3.III 00:00:00.0
4 5 Czech National Euro Oil Team CZ A/8 Ford Focus WRC 01:55:53.4 01:58:13.4
Pech Václav/Uhel Petr CZ 4.IV 00:02:20.0
5 26 OMV Rally Team CZ A/8 Škoda Octavia WRC 01:58:13.5 01:58:13.5
Trněný Karel/Pritzl Václav CZ 5.V 00:00:00.0
6 11 Styllex Tuning Prosport SK A/8 Subaru Impreza WRC 01:58:47.2 01:58:47.2
Béreš Jozef jun./Starý Petr CZ 6.VI 00:00:00.0
7 27 Autospektrum 2000 Mar.Lázně CZ A/8 Škoda Octavia WRC 01:58:51.8 01:58:51.8
Starý Jaroslav/Šlambora Miroslav CZ 7.VII 00:00:00.0
8 2 Škoda Motorsport D A/8 Škoda Octavia WRC 01:58:58.3 01:58:58.3
Kahle Matthias/Göbel Peter D 8.VIII 00:00:00.0
9 14 OMV Rally Team CZ A/8 Škoda Octavia WRC 02:00:43.8 02:00:43.8
Trojan Karel/Vodička Dan CZ 9.IX 00:00:00.0
10 30 Škoda Motorsport CZ A/8 Škoda Octavia WRC 02:01:40.7 02:01:40.7
Křeček Ladislav/Kulhánek Vratislav CZ 10.X 00:00:00.0
11 22 Czech National Team - Sportcasinos CZ N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII 02:04:46.1 02:04:46.1
Jandík Miroslav/Chrastecký Radim CZ 1.I 00:00:00.0
12 20 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT CZ N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII 02:05:05.5 02:05:05.5
Tošovský Jiří/Sláma Michal CZ 2.II 00:00:00.0
13 47 Okula - Kars CZ A/8 Ford Escort Cosworth 02:05:34.3 02:05:34.3
Kožmín Martin/Drásta Tomáš CZ 11.XI 00:00:00.0
14 51 Ford Autoeden CZ A/7 Ford Escort Maxi Kit 02:05:36.0 02:05:36.0
Zedník Petr/Pražák Milan CZ 12.I 00:00:00.0
15 31 A-Esa Cardetec Rally Team CZ N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII 02:05:58.2 02:05:58.2
Poulík Petr/Novák Jaroslav CZ 3.III 00:00:00.0
16 44 Hasík Jiří CZ N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 02:05:59.6 02:05:59.6
Landa Daniel/Malčík Jiří CZ 4.IV 00:00:00.0
17 19 Hella Motorsport CZ N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII 02:06:09.3 02:06:09.3
Arazim Václav/Gál Julius CZ 5.V 00:00:00.0
18 35 Auto Jarov CZ A/7 Škoda Octavia 02:06:17.8 02:06:17.8
Berger Vladimír/Moravec Dalibor CZ 13.II 00:00:00.0
19 45 Křenek Motorsport CZ N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 02:06:21.5 02:06:21.5
Červenka Pavel/Krečman Jan CZ 6.VI 00:00:00.0
20 40 AH Auto CZ N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 02:06:22.3 02:06:22.3
Votava Jan/Synáč František CZ 7.VII 00:00:00.0
21 59 Czech National Team CZ A/6 Renault Clio S1600 02:06:58.1 02:06:58.1
Wagner Viktor/Singer Tomáš CZ 14.I 00:00:00.0
22 23 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR CZ N/4 Proton Pert Evo VII 02:07:02.9 02:07:02.9
Liška Milan/Jugas Jaroslav CZ 8.VIII 00:00:00.0
23 46 Szakal Metal - Motordíly CZ N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 02:07:37.1 02:07:37.1
Řihák Pavel/Řihák Petr CZ 9.IX 00:00:00.0
24 60 M+M Kovo Marek CZ N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 02:08:19.6 02:08:19.6
Marek David/Kříž Ladislav CZ 10.X 00:00:00.0
25 6 Škoda Matador Czech National Team CZ A/8 Škoda Octavia WRC 02:06:47.8 02:08:27.8
Kopecký Jan/Schovánek Filip CZ 15.XII 00:01:40.0
26 58 Barvík Vladimír CZ N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V 02:09:05.7 02:09:05.7
Barvík Vladimír/Konečný Roman CZ 11.XI 00:00:00.0
27 32 Jipocar Racing CZ N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII 02:09:26.7 02:10:06.7
Prokop Martin/Možný Jan CZ 12.XII 00:00:40.0
28 34 Barum Rally Team CZ A/7 Ford Escort Maxi Kit 02:10:09.4 02:10:09.4
Malý Jaromír/Novák Petr CZ 16.III 00:00:00.0
29 72 Křížek Petr CZ N/3 Honda Civic Type R 02:12:27.8 02:12:27.8
Křížek Petr/Křížková Hanka CZ 13.I 00:00:00.0
30 41 Tangen Kjetil N N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V 02:12:41.7 02:12:41.7
Tangen Kjetil/Odegard Kjell Ivar N 14 / 13 00:00:00.0
31 151 Hasík Jiří CZ N/3 Honda Civic Type R 02:12:43.8 02:12:43.8
Vrbecký Zdeněk/Ocelík Libor CZ 15.II 00:00:00.0
32 57 Turolo Alberto I N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII 02:13:49.3 02:13:49.3
Turolo Alberto/Valmassoi Paola I 16 / 14 00:00:00.0
33 89 Motocar Sport-Club AČR CZ N/3 Honda Civic Type R 02:13:52.2 02:13:52.2
Tlusťák Antonín/Zpěvák Daniel CZ 17.III 00:00:00.0
34 107 Motocar Sport-Club AČR CZ N/2 Honda Civic VTi 02:14:24.8 02:14:24.8
Sedláček Josef/Rybnikář Pavel CZ 18.I 00:00:00.0
35 56 Tavano Stefano I N/3 Renault Clio Williams 02:14:38.2 02:14:38.2
Tavano Stefano/Andrian Dario G. I 19.IV 00:00:00.0
36 71 ČK Motorsport CZ N/2 Volkswagen Polo 16V 02:14:47.4 02:14:47.4
Trojan Jiří/Trojanová Eva CZ 20.II 00:00:00.0
37 61 AK Rallysport Příluky v AČR CZ N/2 Honda Civic VTi 02:15:14.0 02:15:14.0
Tarabus Jaromír/Norek Igor CZ 21.III 00:00:00.0
38 98 Defend-Lock Motorsport club v AČR CZ A/5 Škoda Felicia Kit Car 02:16:09.0 02:16:09.0
Kneifel Milan/Blažek Jaroslav CZ 17.I 00:00:00.0
39 115 Autospektrum Mar. Lázně CZ A/5 Škoda Felicia Kit Car 02:17:31.8 02:17:31.8
Hodaň Vlastimil/Balcarová Jana CZ 18.II 00:00:00.0
40 111 Stejskal Václav CZ N/3 Renault Clio Sport 02:18:26.5 02:18:26.5
Stejskal Václav/Zalabák Kamil CZ 22.V 00:00:00.0
41 90 Sunoco Racing Team CZ A/8 Ford Escort Cosworth 02:18:26.6 02:18:26.6
Pinkas Radek/Vilímek Petr CZ 19 / 13 00:00:00.0
42 92 Barvík Vladimír CZ N/2 Honda Civic VTi 02:19:12.8 02:19:12.8
Grafek Petr/Matějka Jaroslav CZ 23.IV 00:00:00.0
43 126 Oldřich Hrabec CZ N/2 Honda Civic VTi 02:19:33.1 02:19:33.1
Morávek Marek/Hédl Karel CZ 24.V 00:00:00.0
44 82 Reipen Glenn N N/3 Nissan Almera GTi 02:19:34.2 02:19:34.2
Reipen Glenn/Skogen Tina N 25.VI 00:00:00.0
45 110 Kundrát Motorsport v AČR CZ N/1 Volkswagen Polo 1,4 16V 02:20:43.3 02:20:43.3
Kundrát Pavel/Poláček František CZ 26.I 00:00:00.0
46 102 Aquincum Racing Team H N/2 Honda Civic VTi 02:21:14.0 02:21:14.0
Takács Gábor/Nyéky József H 27.VI 00:00:00.0
47 76 Myhrer Stefan N N/3 Nissan Almera GTi 02:21:04.9 02:21:14.9
Myhrer Stefan/Hemstad Hanne N 28.VII 00:00:10.0
48 129 Autoklub Škoda Ml. Boleslav CZ N/1 Škoda Fabia 02:21:55.8 02:21:55.8
Dvořák Josef/Slavík Jan CZ 29 / 2 00:00:00.0
49 124 Klíma Jiří CZ A/5 Škoda Felicia Kit Car 02:22:04.8 02:22:04.8
Klíma Jiří/Svoboda Jiří CZ 20.III 00:00:00.0
50 118 Šilha Josef CZ N/3 Peugeot 306 S16 02:21:27.7 02:22:37.7
Šilha Josef/Souček Zdeněk CZ 30.VIII 00:01:10.0
51 73 Foos Markus N N/3 Nissan Almera GTi 02:20:29.6 02:22:39.6
Foss Markus/Patterson Glenn GB 31 / 9 00:02:10.0
52 80 Oksheim Per Johan N N/3 Nissan Almera GTi 02:23:25.0 02:23:25.0
Oksheim Per J./Henriksen Knut H. N 32 / 10 00:00:00.0
53 86 MSF Freising D N/3 Opel Astra GSi 02:23:34.4 02:23:34.4
Rank Richard/Edelmann Ralph D 33 / 11 00:00:00.0
54 114 Pospa Rally Team CZ A/7 Honda Integra R 02:23:35.7 02:23:35.7
Pospíšil Petr/Žůrek Petr CZ 21.IV 00:00:00.0
55 119 Laurent Dominique F N/3 Peugeot 306 S16 02:23:41.2 02:23:41.2
Laurent Dominique/Venuš Jiří CZ 34 / 12 00:00:00.0
56 67 Baardseth Terje N N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV 02:23:12.1 02:23:42.1
Baardseth Terje/Olsen Roy Espen N 35 / 15 00:00:30.0
57 108 Cars Bad Team CZ A/7 Seat Ibiza CUPRA 02:24:16.8 02:24:16.8
Mol Vladimír/Hadač Miloslav CZ 22.V 00:00:00.0
58 133 WR Motorsport CZ A/6 Škoda Felicia 02:24:30.9 02:24:30.9
Ježek Radovan/Janiš Radek CZ 23.II 00:00:00.0
59 79 Hoidalen Henning N N/3 Nissan Almera GTi 02:24:42.9 02:24:42.9
Hoidalen Henning/Hoidalen Jorn N 36 / 13 00:00:00.0
60 117 JŠ Racing s.r.o. CZ A/5 Škoda Fabia 02:24:53.4 02:24:53.4
Fiala Michal/Heidenreich Tomáš CZ 24.IV 00:00:00.0
61 135 Autosportklub Plzeň CZ A/5 Škoda Felicia 02:25:21.7 02:25:21.7
Markvart František/Kilian René CZ 25.V 00:00:00.0
62 62 Mencl Racing CZ A/8 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III 02:27:08.9 02:27:08.9
Bezemek Petr/Holeček Roman CZ 26 / 14 00:00:00.0
63 139 Barvík Vladimír CZ N/2 Honda Civic VTi 02:27:35.8 02:27:35.8
Bartončík Michael/Stiksa Michael CZ 37 / 7 00:00:00.0
64 127 Rally Klub Straky CZ A/5 Škoda Felicia 02:27:13.5 02:28:03.5
Ulbricht Karel/Vejražka Martin CZ 27.VI 00:00:50.0
65 78 Lars-Petter Solberg N N/3 Nissan Almera GTi 02:27:45.6 02:28:45.6
Solberg Truls/Solberg Lars-Petter N 38 / 14 00:01:00.0
66 146 Vokál Lubomír CZ A/5 Škoda Felicia 02:28:51.7 02:29:01.7
Vokál Lubomír/Novák Ondřej CZ 28.VII 00:00:10.0
67 81 Svenkerud Trond N N/3 Nissan Almera GTi 02:30:58.9 02:30:58.9
Svenkerud Trond/Rogstad Gustav N 39 / 15 00:00:00.0
68 104 Droandi Norberto I N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 02:30:52.7 02:31:12.7
Droandi Norberto/Iacolutti Mauro I 40 / 3 00:00:20.0
69 106 Pfeiffer Rudolf A N/1 Volkswagen Polo 1,4 16V 02:33:49.8 02:33:49.8
Pfeiffer Rudolf/Pfeiffer Anna A 41 / 4 00:00:00.0
70 144 AK Rallysport Příluky v AČR A N/1 Škoda Felicia 02:34:26.9 02:34:26.9
Drapela Johann/Konrad Corina A 42 / 5 00:00:00.0
71 137 Rally Klub Straky CZ A/6 Škoda Felicia 02:36:24.1 02:36:24.1
Zeman Milan/Vytasil Jaroslav CZ 29.III 00:00:00.0
72 91 MIVA Motorsport CZ N/2 Honda Civic VTi 02:38:45.9 02:38:45.9
Běhálek Daniel/Kořistka Oldřich CZ 43 / 8 00:00:00.0
73 148 Kulhan Jiří CZ N/1 Škoda Felicia 02:49:53.7 02:49:53.7
Růžička Ivan/Chlum Lukáš CZ 44 / 6 00:00:00.0